2014年2月20日星期四

Latest training guide for HP HP2-E47

Through ITCertKing you can get the latest HP certification HP2-E47 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the HP certification HP2-E47 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest HP certification HP2-E47 exam exam practice questions and answers.

Education degree does not equal strength, and it does not mean ability. Education degree just mean that you have this learning experience only. And the real ability is exercised in practice, it is not necessarily linked with the academic qualifications. Do not feel that you have no ability, and don't doubt yourself. When you choose to participate in the HP HP2-E47 exam, it is necessary to pass it. If you are concerned about the test, however, you can choose ITCertKing's HP HP2-E47 exam training materials. No matter how low your qualifications, you can easily understand the content of the training materials. And you can pass the exam successfully.

Exam Code: HP2-E47
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Value Support Services)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 58 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

All Of IT staff knows it is very difficult to get IT certificate. But taking certification exam and getting the certificate are a way to upgrade your ability and prove self-worth, so you have to choose to get the certificate. Isn't there an easy way to help all candidates pass their exam successfully? Of course there is. ITCertKing exam dumps are the best way. ITCertKing has everything you need and can absolutely satisfy your demands. You can visit ITCertKing.com to know more details and find the exam materials you want to.

ITCertKing's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for HP certification HP2-E47 exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of HP certification HP2-E47 exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass HP certification HP2-E47 exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.

Selecting ITCertKing can 100% help you pass the exam. According to HP HP2-E47 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. ITCertKing can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass HP certification HP2-E47 exam, we will full refund to you.

HP2-E47 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html

NO.1 What is HP ¯ s r esponse t o t he need f o r I T t o enab l e success t h r ough evo l v i ng bus i ness m ode l s ,
technology advances, and a changing workforce?
A. enterprise-scale Windows deployment
B. high availability, UNIX based infrastructures
C. the Instant-On Enterprise
D. the HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer: C

HP practice test   HP2-E47   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 exam dumps

NO.2 What are the challenges for strategically managing virtualized IT environments? (Select two.)
A. security and system access issues
B. maintaining firmware, drive and software compatibility
C. the introduction of new mobile devices
D. optimizing desktop PC performance
E. the reduction of overall hardware prices
Answer: A,B

HP   HP2-E47 exam simulations   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 test questions

NO.3 What does HP Insight Remote Support services provide to customers.?
A. insight into the integration of their business processes
B. 24 x 7 remote system monitoring and fast accurate problem solving
C. flexible portfolio of support options
D. remote, off-site repair and fast accurate network use assessments
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 exam dumps

NO.4 In a HP Critical Service agreement, how quickly after the initial call to HP will a fault be repaired?
A. 1 hour
B. 6 hours
C. 12 hours
D. 48 hours
Answer: B

HP test   HP2-E47 exam simulations   HP2-E47

NO.5 What is driving the need for HP Technology Services?
A. Localization and the growth of national business operations
B. the increasing need for smaller data centers
C. the increasing need for faster micro-processor speeds
D. the increase of on-line services and remote operations
Answer: D

HP exam simulations   HP2-E47 test questions   HP2-E47 study guide

NO.6 What are the contributions of HP Technology Services in developing a customer's IT strategy?
(Select three.)
A. They help customers increase operations efficiency.
B. They help reduce reliance on IT.
C. They help customers accelerate service delivery.
D. They help customers accelerate adoption of tablet PCs.
E. They help customers move to local IT deployment.
F. They help customers enhance their operational flexibility.
Answer: A,C,F Explanation:

NO.7 How can HP Technology Services help your customers meet their business challenges?
A. by helping companies outsource their IT operations
B. by enabling processes that shorten time-to-market
C. by helping IT departments obtain the highest performing hardware
D. by enabling the introduction of new networking hardware
Answer: B

HP exam simulations   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 answers real questions

NO.8 How does the customer pay for HP Proactive Select services?
A. Proactive Select Service Credits
B. on-off fixed payment
C. on a fault-by-fault basis
D. monthly contact payments
Answer: A

HP test answers   HP2-E47   HP2-E47   HP2-E47

NO.9 How can HP Technology Services help customers optimize their IT infrastructure?
A. by implementing Factory Express Services
B. by rationalizing hardware and software support
C. by diversifying IT operations
D. by providing Performance Engineering Services
Answer: A

HP test questions   HP2-E47 exam   HP2-E47   HP2-E47

NO.10 According to IDC how much can deployment of HP ¯ s M i ss i on C riti ca l Se r v i ces r educe t he cos t o f
running mission critical IT?
A. 5%
B. 10%
C. 17%
D. 21%
Answer: C

HP exam dumps   HP2-E47   HP2-E47

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-331 exam material and high-quality 000-652 pdf questions & answers. Our 3103 VCE testing engine and HIO-201 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-501 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论