Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.
IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. SAP C-TADM51-70 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass SAP C-TADM51-70 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.
Exam Code: C-TADM51-70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-18
You choosing ITCertKing to help you pass SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam is a wise choice. You can first online free download ITCertKing's trial version of exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's product to prepare for SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.
Maybe on other web sites or books, you can also see the related training materials. But as long as you compare ITCertKing's product with theirs, you will find that our product has a broader coverage of the certification exam's outline. You can free download part of exam practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam from ITCertKing website as a try to detect the quality of our products. Why ITCertKing can provide the comprehensive and high-quality information uniquely? Because we have a professional team of IT experts. They continue to use their IT knowledge and rich experience to study the previous years exams of SAP C-TADM51-70 and have developed practice questions and answers about SAP C-TADM51-70 exam certification exam. So ITCertKing's newest exam practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam are so popular among the candidates participating in the SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam.
ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 practice exam is the most thorough, most accurate and latest practice test. You will find that it is the only materials which can make you have confidence to overcome difficulties in the first. SAP C-TADM51-70 exam certification are recognized in any country in the world and all countries will be treate it equally. SAP C-TADM51-70 certification not only helps to improve your knowledge and skills, but also helps your career have more possibility.
C-TADM51-70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM51-70_exam.html
NO.1 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are
correct? (Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer:A,C
SAP C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70
NO.2 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer:A,D
SAP braindump C-TADM51-70 study guide C-TADM51-70 pdf
NO.3 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides
runtime control for working with log messages. Which of the following statements about the
Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new
locations and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer:A
SAP demo C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 practice test
NO.4 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the
registration process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change
in the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in
Visual Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TADM51-70 dumps C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam prep
NO.5 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer:A
SAP C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 pdf
NO.6 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The
customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In
which Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP
is LNX and the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer:A,D
SAP C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 test questions
NO.7 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose
two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer:A,C
SAP exam simulations C-TADM51-70 exam C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70
NO.8 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D
SAP test answers C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam prep C-TADM51-70 certification
NO.9 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and
profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain
in RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java
central services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles
contain AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in
transaction RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer:A
SAP dumps C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 answers real questions
NO.10 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport
groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain
table), into which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with
"TMS...") pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer:A,E
SAP certification training C-TADM51-70 test questions C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam dumps
ITCertKing offer the latest LOT-405 exam material and high-quality 050-SEPROGRC-01 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-485 VCE testing engine and C_TPLM30_65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality CV0-001 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM51-70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论