2013年9月27日星期五

ITCertKing provides to IBM 000-M196 test materials

ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of IBM certification 000-M196 exam online as a try.

ITCertKing is a website which is able to speed up your passing the IBM certification 000-M196 exams. Our IBM certification 000-M196 exam question bank is produced by ITCertKing's experts's continuously research of outline and previous exam. When you are still struggling to prepare for passing the IBM certification 000-M196 exams, please choose ITCertKing's latest IBM certification 000-M196 exam question bank, and it will brings you a lot of help.

IBM 000-M196 certification exam will definitely lead you to a better career prospects. IBM 000-M196 exam can not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is a proven software. With it you will get better theory than ever before. Before you decide to buy, you can try a free trial version, so that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials. It will be your best choice.

In today's competitive IT industry, passing IBM certification 000-M196 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining IBM 000-M196 certification can increase your salary. People who have got IBM 000-M196 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But IBM certification 000-M196 exam is not very easy, so ITCertKing is a website that can help you grow your salary.

Through ITCertKing you can get the latest IBM certification 000-M196 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the IBM certification 000-M196 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest IBM certification 000-M196 exam exam practice questions and answers.

ITCertKing IBM 000-M196 exam information are cheap and fine. We use simulation questions and answers dedication to our candidates with ultra-low price and high quality . We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve any questions about IBM 000-M196 exam questions for you.

Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-27

000-M196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html

NO.1 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B

IBM   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

NO.2 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D

IBM certification   000-M196   000-M196 test   000-M196 dumps

NO.3 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C

IBM original questions   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

NO.4 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D

IBM answers real questions   000-M196 practice test   000-M196   000-M196 practice test   000-M196

NO.5 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A

IBM   000-M196   000-M196 dumps   000-M196 practice test

NO.6 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D

IBM demo   000-M196   000-M196 original questions   000-M196   000-M196 practice test   000-M196

NO.7 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A

IBM answers real questions   000-M196   000-M196 exam   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

NO.8 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C

IBM   000-M196 answers real questions   000-M196   000-M196 test answers

NO.9 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A

IBM practice test   000-M196 test answers   000-M196 exam

NO.10 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   000-M196   000-M196

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-318 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-033 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-553 VCE testing engine and MB6-871 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-540 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论