2013年9月19日星期四

SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP the latest exam questions and answers 「C-HANATEC-1日本語版」

Through the feedback of many examinees who have used ITCertKing's training program to pass some IT certification exams, it proves that using ITCertKing's products to pass IT certification exams is very easy. Recently, ITCertKing has developed the newest training solutions about the popular SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam, including some pertinent simulation tests that will help you consolidate related knowledge and let you be well ready for SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam.

There are many ways to help you prepare for your SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. ITCertKing provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam certification. The ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.

Exam Code: C-HANATEC-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANATEC-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-19

Selecting the products of ITCertKing which provide the latest and the most accurate information about SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP, your success is not far away.

If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials, and passed the SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.

C-HANATEC-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP exam dumps   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam prep   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam dumps   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.2 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam simulations

NO.3 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP braindump   C-HANATEC-1-JP certification   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.4 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP study guide   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.5 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP test answers   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.6 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP practice test   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam prep   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.7 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP test questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.8 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP exam prep   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.9 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP test   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.10 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP answers real questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP test questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest MB6-871 exam material and high-quality 650-304 pdf questions & answers. Our CAT-500 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-597 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-273 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论