ITCertKing has gained the reputation of the many certification industry, because we have a lot of high-quality SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP Exam C-TSCM62-65-JP study guide, C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, C-TSCM62-65-JP exam answer. As the most professional supplier on the site of IT certification test currently , we provide a comprehensive after-sales service. We provide tracking services to all customers. Within one year of your purchase, enjoy free upgrades examination questions service. During this period, if SAP's C-TSCM62-65-JP test questions are modified, We will be free to provide customers with protection. SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam is carefully crafted by our ITCertKing IT experts. With the ITCertKing of SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam materials, I believe that your tomorrow will be better.
ITCertKing's training product for SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-22
Our latest training material about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is developed by ITCertKing's professional team's constantly study the outline. It can help a lot of people achieve their dream. In today's competitive IT profession, if you want to stabilize your own position, you will have to prove your professional knowledge and technology level. SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is a very good test to prove your ability. If you have a SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification, your work will have a lot of change that wages and work position will increase quickly.
ITCertKing can provide you a pertinence training and high quality exercises, which is your best preparation for your first time to attend SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. ITCertKing's exercises are very similar with the real exam, which can ensure you a successful passing the SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam online. Once you decide to select ITCertKing, ITCertKing will make every effort to help you pass the exam. If you find that our exam practice questions and answers is very different form the actual exam questions and answers and can not help you pass the exam, we will immediately 100% full refund.
C-TSCM62-65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP_exam.html
NO.1 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A
SAP dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.2 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.3 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP questions C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.4 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test C-TSCM62-65-JP dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP certification
NO.5 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam simulations C-TSCM62-65-JP exam dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training
NO.6 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B
SAP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65-JP questions C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test C-TSCM62-65-JP certification
NO.7 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D
SAP test C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.8 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B
SAP pdf C-TSCM62-65-JP exam simulations C-TSCM62-65-JP study guide C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.9 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A
SAP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.10 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-461 exam material and high-quality 70-464 pdf questions & answers. Our VCP510PSE VCE testing engine and 1z0-457 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_HANATEC_1 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论