2013年10月31日星期四

The latest IBM Certification 00M-246 exam training methods

In order to protect the vital interests of each IT certification exams candidate, ITCertKing provides high-quality IBM 00M-246 exam training materials. This exam material is specially developed according to the needs of the candidates. It is researched by the IT experts of ITCertKing. Their struggle is not just to help you pass the exam, but also in order to let you have a better tomorrow.

The exam questions and answers of general IBM certification exams are produced by the IT specialist professional experience. ITCertKing just have these IT experts to provide you with practice questions and answers of the exam to help you pass the exam successfully. Our ITCertKing's practice questions and answers have 100% accuracy. Purchasing products of ITCertKing you can easily obtain IBM certification and so that you will have a very great improvement in IT area.

Exam Code: 00M-246
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-31

If you still desperately cram knowledge and spend a lot of precious time and energy to prepare for passing IBM certification 00M-246 exam, and at the same time do not know how to choose a more effective shortcut to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam. Now ITCertKing provide you a effective method to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam. It will play a multiplier effect to help you pass the exam.

Now passing IBM certification 00M-246 exam is not easy, so choosing a good training tool is a guarantee of success. ITCertKing will be the first time to provide you with exam information and exam practice questions and answers to let you be fully prepared to ensure 100% to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam. ITCertKing can not only allow you for the first time to participate in the IBM certification 00M-246 exam to pass it successfully, but also help you save a lot of valuable time.

ITCertKing can provide you a pertinence training and high quality exercises, which is your best preparation for your first time to attend IBM certification 00M-246 exam. ITCertKing's exercises are very similar with the real exam, which can ensure you a successful passing the IBM certification 00M-246 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

ITCertKing is a website that can provide all information about different IT certification exam. ITCertKing can provide you with the best and latest exam resources. To choose ITCertKing you can feel at ease to prepare your IBM 00M-246 exam. Our training materials can guarantee you 100% to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam, if not, we will give you a full refund and exam practice questions and answers will be updated quickly, but this is almost impossible to happen. ITCertKing can help you pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam and can also help you in the future about your work. Although there are many ways to help you achieve your purpose, selecting ITCertKing is your wisest choice. Having ITCertKing can make you spend shorter time less money and with greater confidence to pass the exam, and we also provide you with a free one-year after-sales service.

00M-246 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html

NO.1 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246 test questions   00M-246   00M-246 exam

NO.2 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C

IBM exam dumps   00M-246 test answers   00M-246 certification training   00M-246 original questions

NO.3 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B

IBM original questions   00M-246 certification training   00M-246 study guide   00M-246 dumps   00M-246

NO.4 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246   00M-246

NO.5 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B

IBM exam   00M-246 exam dumps   00M-246 dumps

NO.6 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D

IBM answers real questions   00M-246   00M-246 original questions   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246

NO.7 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 test

NO.8 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B

IBM pdf   00M-246 braindump   00M-246   00M-246 exam simulations   00M-246

NO.9 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 exam

NO.10 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A

IBM exam dumps   00M-246 demo   00M-246 questions   00M-246 answers real questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-156 exam material and high-quality 000-781 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-561 VCE testing engine and 700-104 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B104 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论