People from all walks of life all work hard for the future. You must work hard to upgrade your IT skills. Then, do you have obtained IBM 000-050 certificate which is very popular? How much do you know about 000-050 test? If you want to pass 000-050 exam without enough exam related knowledge, how should you do? But don't you worry: ITCertKing will give assistance to you.
Would you like to pass IBM 000-050 test and to get 000-050 certificate? ITCertKing can guarantee your success. When you are preparing for 000-050 exam, it is necessary to learn test related knowledge. What's more important, you must choose the most effective exam materials that suit you. ITCertKing IBM 000-050 questions and answers are the best study method for you. The high quality exam dumps can produce a wonderful effect. If you fear that you cannot pass 000-050 test, please click ITCertKing.com to know more details.
IBM 000-050 certification exam is very important for every IT person. With this certification you will not be eliminated, and you will be a raise. Some people say that to pass the IBM 000-050 exam certification is tantamount to success. Yes, this is true. You get what you want is one of the manifestations of success. ITCertKing of IBM 000-050 exam materials is the source of your success. With this training materials, you will speed up the pace of success, and you will be more confident.
Exam Code: 000-050
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Quality Manager v2.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-22
You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-050 exam online. Once you decide to select ITCertKing, ITCertKing will make every effort to help you pass the exam. If you find that our exam practice questions and answers is very different form the actual exam questions and answers and can not help you pass the exam, we will immediately 100% full refund.
ITCertKing's IBM 000-050 exam training materials is virtually risk-free for you at the time of purchase. Before you buy, you can enter ITCertKing website to download the free part of the exam questions and answers as a trial. So you can see the quality of the exam materials and we ITCertKingis friendly web interface. We also offer a year of free updates. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full cost to you. We absolutely protect the interests of consumers. Training materials provided by ITCertKing are very practical, and they are absolutely right for you. We can make you have a financial windfall.
As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. ITCertKing can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add ITCertKing to you shopping car quickly.
000-050 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-050_exam.html
NO.1 In the Requirements section of the test plan, what happens when you click on the green plus sign icon?
A. A new requirement is added to the test plan.
B. An existing requirement is added to the test plan.
C. A requirement is imported into the test plan.
D. test case is created from the requirement.
Answer: B
IBM 000-050 000-050 test questions
NO.2 Who typically creates the test plan initially with Rational Quality Manager?
A. Test Lab Manager
B. Test Engineer
C. Test Manager
D. Project Manager
Answer: C
IBM 000-050 answers real questions 000-050 test 000-050
NO.3 Quality Objectives defined in the System Properties can be used in which sections of the test plan?
A. Business Objectives, Test Objectives, and Quality Objectives
B. Business Objectives, Test Environments, and Quality Objectives
C. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Quality Objectives
D. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Business Objectives
Answer: C
IBM exam 000-050 000-050 certification 000-050 000-050 original questions 000-050 study guide
NO.4 Which statement is true about review processes?
A. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
B. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
C. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
D. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
Answer: A
IBM 000-050 000-050 braindump 000-050
NO.5 The list of test environments can be used for what purpose?
A. to automatically locate resources containing the specified environments
B. to automatically generate the actual test environments needed to run specific tests
C. to automatically select available machines during test execution
D. to automatically create unique test logs for each environment
Answer: B
IBM 000-050 exam prep 000-050 000-050 exam dumps
NO.6 When generating a new test execution record from the Test Execution Record section of an open test
case, which tabs does the Advanced Properties link show?
A. One-way, Pair-wise, and Four-way Interaction
B. Test Plan, Test Suite, and Test Environment
C. Lab resources, Reservations, and Milestones
D. Inclusions, Exclusions, and Weightings
Answer: D
IBM 000-050 exam simulations 000-050 original questions 000-050 000-050 practice test
NO.7 Which Custom Reporting component stores the reports, data source connections, and server and user
preferences?
A. Data Warehouse
B. WebSphere Application Server
C. Framework Manager
D. Content Store
Answer: D
IBM 000-050 000-050 000-050 000-050 certification training
NO.8 You can copy content from an external document and paste it into which sections of the test plan?
A. Summary, Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria
B. Summary, Pre-Condition, and Post-Condition
C. Summary, Quality Objectives, and Resources
D. Summary, Business Objectives, and Test Objectives
Answer: D
IBM 000-050 test answers 000-050 000-050 exam dumps 000-050
NO.9 What does the Platform Coverage tab of the Test Environments section show?
A. a list of platforms that will be supported for all test cases
B. a list of test execution records that will be generated for the test plan
C. a non-binding list of platforms the user plans to cover
D. a binding list of platforms that must be covered in the test plan
Answer: C
IBM exam dumps 000-050 test answers 000-050 exam prep 000-050
NO.10 Which three platforms are supported by the data warehouse server of IBM Rational Insight? (Choose
three.)
A. Microsoft Windows Server 2003
B. Microsoft Windows Server 2008
C. SUSE Linux
D. Red Hat Linux
Answer: A,B,D
IBM 000-050 000-050 000-050 000-050
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-614 exam material and high-quality 70-321 pdf questions & answers. Our ACMA_6.1 VCE testing engine and HP2-B111 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 200-120 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-050_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论