2013年12月14日星期六

Free download IBM certification 00M-513 exam practice questions and answers

If you ITCertKing, ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass IBM certification 00M-513 exam. If you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you.

If you are still hesitating whether to select ITCertKing, you can free download part of our exam practice questions and answers from ITCertKing website to determine our reliability. If you choose to download all of our providing exam practice questions and answers, ITCertKing dare 100% guarantee that you can pass IBM certification 00M-513 exam disposably with a high score.

ITCertKing is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced IBM 00M-513 for the majority of candidates. With ITCertKing, you no longer need to worry about the IBM 00M-513 exam. ITCertKing exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose ITCertKing, ITCertKing will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.

ITCertKing's providing training material is very close to the content of the formal examination. Through our short-term special training You can quickly grasp IT professional knowledge, and then have a good preparation for your exam. We promise that we will do our best to help you pass the IBM certification 00M-513 exam.

Are you still upset about how to pass IBM certification 00M-513 exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about IBM certification 00M-513 exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about IBM certification 00M-513 exam. Do you want to pass IBM certification 00M-513 exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's IBM certification 00M-513 exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of IBM certification 00M-513 exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest IBM certification 00M-513 exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

Exam Code: 00M-513
Exam Name: IBM (Power Systems with AIX Technical Sales Professional - v2)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 46 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-14

In order to pass the IBM 00M-513 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And the study materials of IBM 00M-513 exam is a very important part. ITCertKing can provide valid materials to pass the IBM 00M-513 exam. The IT experts in ITCertKing are all have strength aned experience. Their research materials are very similar with the real exam questions . ITCertKing is a site that provide the exam materials to the people who want to take the exam. and we can help the candidates to pass the exam effectively.

00M-513 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-513_exam.html

NO.1 Which feature is included in all of the VMControl Editions?
A. Deploy virtual images
B. Resource Pool Management
C. Virtual Machine Relocation
D. Maintain virtual images in centralized library
Answer: A

IBM   00M-513   00M-513 pdf

NO.2 Which statement is true about the capabilities of the PCIe 8Gb Fiber Channel adapter?
A. NPIV enabled
B. Supports 2, 4, 6, or 8 Gbps traffic
C. PCIe x8 architecture
D. AIX, Linux, and IBM i are supported
Answer: D

IBM   00M-513 exam prep   00M-513 certification   00M-513

NO.3 Which type of memory is used in POWER7 systems?
A. DDR2
B. DDR3
C. SDRAM
D. DIMM3
Answer: B

IBM   00M-513   00M-513 answers real questions   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513 demo

NO.4 Which Power Systems server supports Concurrent Add?
A. Power 740
B. Power 750
C. Power 755
D. Power 780
Answer: D

IBM   00M-513   00M-513 exam prep   00M-513

NO.5 Which statement is true regarding PCIe-based SSDs on POWER7 servers?
A. 8 SSD bays on card
B. Up to 708 GB per card
C. 2, 4, or 8 SSD modules per adapter
D. Can be configured on the Power 795 server
Answer: C

IBM   00M-513 exam   00M-513   00M-513 test answers

NO.6 Which of the following is a POWER7 workload-optimizing feature?
A. FFDC
B. ASMI
C. MinCore
D. TurboCore
Answer: D

IBM certification   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513 practice test

NO.7 Which layer of Dynamic Infrastructure mediates the service requestors access to applications
and
information?
A. Security
B. Service Management
C. Virtual IT Infrastructure
D. Physical IT Infrastructure
Answer: B

IBM study guide   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513 pdf

NO.8 How many 12X I/O loops are supported on Power 710 and Power 730 servers?
A. 8
B. 4
C. 2
D. 1
Answer: D

IBM   00M-513   00M-513 original questions   00M-513   00M-513 exam simulations

NO.9 Which of the following is a focus area during the Pre-sale TDA?
A. Installation Plan
B. Power requirements
C. Services and Support
D. Migrated devices and features
Answer: C

IBM   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513 test questions

NO.10 How many hot-plug PCIe slots are supported in the Power 720 and Power 740 severs?
A. 0
B. 2
C. 4
D. 8
Answer: B

IBM   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513   00M-513

ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z1-536 exam material and high-quality 1Y0-A19 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-553 VCE testing engine and 000-657 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 650-304 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-513_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论