If you are still struggling to prepare for passing C-PXSUP-90 certification exam, at this moment ITCertKing can help you solve problem. ITCertKing can provide you training materials with good quality to help you pass the exam, then you will become a good SAP C-PXSUP-90 certification member. If you have decided to upgrade yourself by passing SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam, then choosing ITCertKing is not wrong. Our ITCertKing promise you that you can pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam and get SAP C-PXSUP-90 certification to enhance and change yourself.
With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.
Success is has method. You can be successful as long as you make the right choices. ITCertKing's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials are tailored specifically for IT professionals. It can help you pass the exam successfully. If you're still catching your expertise to prepare for the exam, then you chose the wrong method. This is not only time-consuming and laborious, but also is likely to fail. But the remedy is not too late, go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials quickly. With it, you will get a different life. Remember, the fate is in your own hands.
The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.
Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-13
If you find any quality problems of our C-PXSUP-90 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing SAP C-PXSUP-90 questions and answers , it covers almost the C-PXSUP-90 full knowledge points.
C-PXSUP-90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
NO.1 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP test answers C-PXSUP-90 test C-PXSUP-90 questions
NO.2 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP braindump C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 pdf C-PXSUP-90 certification training
NO.3 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.4 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 practice test C-PXSUP-90
NO.5 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP exam prep C-PXSUP-90 test answers C-PXSUP-90 pdf C-PXSUP-90 study guide
NO.6 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP questions C-PXSUP-90 exam dumps C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 answers real questions
NO.7 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP test C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 practice test C-PXSUP-90 exam
NO.8 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam C-PXSUP-90 pdf
NO.9 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP certification training C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.10 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-624 exam material and high-quality 00M-622 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-120 VCE testing engine and VCP5-DCV study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-405 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论