2014年2月10日星期一

SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 best exam questions and answers

In the recent few years, SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification have caused great impact to many people. But the key question for the future is that how to pass the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam more effectively. The answer of this question is to use ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials, and with it you can pass your exams. So what are you waiting for? Go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials please, and with it you can get more things what you want.

Nowadays in this talented society IT professionals are very popular, but the IT area are also very competitive. So many IT professionals through passing difficult IT certification exams to stabilize themselves. ITCertKing is websites specifically provide convenience for candidates participating in the IT certification exams.

Through the feedback of many examinees who have used ITCertKing's training program to pass some IT certification exams, it proves that using ITCertKing's products to pass IT certification exams is very easy. Recently, ITCertKing has developed the newest training solutions about the popular SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, including some pertinent simulation tests that will help you consolidate related knowledge and let you be well ready for SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam.

ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam information is proven. We can provide the questions based on extensive research and experience. ITCertKing has more than 10 years experience in IT certification C_TFIN22_64 exam training, including questions and answers. On the Internet, you can find a variety of training tools. ITCertKing C_TFIN22_64 exam questions and answers is the best training materials. We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.

Would you like to pass SAP C_TFIN22_64 test and to get C_TFIN22_64 certificate? ITCertKing can guarantee your success. When you are preparing for C_TFIN22_64 exam, it is necessary to learn test related knowledge. What's more important, you must choose the most effective exam materials that suit you. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 questions and answers are the best study method for you. The high quality exam dumps can produce a wonderful effect. If you fear that you cannot pass C_TFIN22_64 test, please click ITCertKing.com to know more details.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10

C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

NO.1 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 study guide   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.2 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 certification training   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations   C_TFIN22_64 test

NO.3 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.4 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP certification   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam

NO.5 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.6 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP questions   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.7 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64 practice test

NO.8 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64

NO.9 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 braindump

NO.10 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep   C_TFIN22_64 study guide   C_TFIN22_64

NO.11 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 pdf

NO.12 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP exam   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64 certification training

NO.13 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep

NO.14 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.15 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP test answers   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations   C_TFIN22_64 demo

ITCertKing offer the latest HP5-T01D exam material and high-quality MSC-431 pdf questions & answers. Our HIO-201 VCE testing engine and NS0-155 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-N42 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论