2013年10月12日星期六

The advent of SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam practice questions and answers

Now IT industry is more and more competitive. Passing SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam certification can effectively help you entrench yourself and enhance your status in this competitive IT area. In our ITCertKing you can get the related SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam certification training tools. Our ITCertKing IT experts team will timely provide you the accurate and detailed training materials about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. Through the learning materials and exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing, we can ensure you have a successful challenge when you are the first time to participate in the SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. Above all, using ITCertKing you do not spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam.

ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

Choosing to participate in SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam is a wise choice, because if you have a SAP C_TSCM62_65 authentication certificate, your salary and job position will be improved quickly and then your living standard will provide at the same time. But passing SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam is not very easy, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to master relevant IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a professional IT training website to make the training scheme for SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. At first you can free download part of exercises questions and answers about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam on www.ITCertKing.com as a try, so that you can check the reliability of our product. Generally, if you have tried ITCertKing's products, you'll very confident of our products.

ITCertKing not only provide the products which have high quality to each candidate, but also provides a comprehensive after-sales service. If you are using our products, we will let you enjoy one year of free updates. So that you can get the latest exam information in time. We will be use the greatest efficiency to service each candidate.

If you are an IT staff, do you want a promotion? Do you want to become a professional IT technical experts? Then please enroll in the SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam quickly. You know how important this certification to you. Do not worry about that you can't pass the exam, and do not doubt your ability. Join the SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam, then ITCertKing help you to solve the all the problem to prepare for the exam. It is a professional IT exam training site. With it, your exam problems will be solved. ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam easily. It has helped numerous candidates, and to ensure 100% success. Act quickly, to click the website of ITCertKing, come true you IT dream early.

ITCertKing guarantee exam success rate of 100% ratio, except no one. You choose ITCertKing, and select the training you want to start, you will get the best resources with market and reliability assurance.

Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-12

Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.

C_TSCM62_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html

NO.1 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP test questions   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 exam   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 pdf   C_TSCM62_65 pdf

NO.2 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP demo   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 exam simulations   C_TSCM62_65 exam prep

NO.4 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP original questions   C_TSCM62_65 certification training   C_TSCM62_65 exam   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.5 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.6 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP exam dumps   C_TSCM62_65 study guide   C_TSCM62_65

NO.7 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65 questions   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.8 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65 demo   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 exam dumps

NO.9 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 exam simulations   C_TSCM62_65

NO.10 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65 practice test   C_TSCM62_65 exam simulations   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 test

ITCertKing offer the latest MB5-854 exam material and high-quality 000-400 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-Y46 VCE testing engine and 200-101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP5-K01D dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论