2013年12月7日星期六

HP certification HP2-E47 exam training programs

ITCertKing has a huge IT industry elite team. They all have high authority in the IT area. They use professional knowledge and experience to provide training materials for people ready to participate in different IT certification exams. The accuracy rate of exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is very high and they can 100% guarantee you pass the exam successfully for one time. Besides, we will provide you a free one-year update service.

ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all HP2-E47 exam information. Select ITCertKing, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. ITCertKing is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.

Exam Code: HP2-E47
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Value Support Services)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 58 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-07

ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam training materials are provided in PDF format and software format. It contains HP HP2-E47 exam questions and answers. These issues are perfect, Which can help you to be successful in the HP HP2-E47 exam. ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam comprehensively covers all syllabus and complex issues. The ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam questions and answers is the real exam challenges, and help you change your mindset.

ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam questions are made ​​in accordance with the latest syllabus and the actual HP HP2-E47 certification exam. We constantly upgrade our training materials, all the products you get with one year of free updates. You can always extend the to update subscription time, so that you will get more time to fully prepare for the exam. If you still confused to use the training materials of ITCertKing, then you can download part of the examination questions and answers in ITCertKing website. It is free to try, and if it is suitable for you, then go to buy it, to ensure that you will never regret.

ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about HP certification HP2-E47 exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass HP certification HP2-E47 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, HP certification HP2-E47 exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.

HP2-E47 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html

NO.1 According to IDC how much can deployment of HP ¯ s M i ss i on C riti ca l Se r v i ces r educe t he cos t o f
running mission critical IT?
A. 5%
B. 10%
C. 17%
D. 21%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 questions   HP2-E47 dumps   HP2-E47 exam simulations

NO.2 What is HP ¯ s r esponse t o t he need f o r I T t o enab l e success t h r ough evo l v i ng bus i ness m ode l s ,
technology advances, and a changing workforce?
A. enterprise-scale Windows deployment
B. high availability, UNIX based infrastructures
C. the Instant-On Enterprise
D. the HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP2-E47   HP2-E47   HP2-E47

NO.3 What are the challenges for strategically managing virtualized IT environments? (Select two.)
A. security and system access issues
B. maintaining firmware, drive and software compatibility
C. the introduction of new mobile devices
D. optimizing desktop PC performance
E. the reduction of overall hardware prices
Answer: A,B

HP   HP2-E47 test questions   HP2-E47   HP2-E47   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 test answers

NO.4 What does HP Insight Remote Support services provide to customers.?
A. insight into the integration of their business processes
B. 24 x 7 remote system monitoring and fast accurate problem solving
C. flexible portfolio of support options
D. remote, off-site repair and fast accurate network use assessments
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 dumps

NO.5 How can HP Technology Services help your customers meet their business challenges?
A. by helping companies outsource their IT operations
B. by enabling processes that shorten time-to-market
C. by helping IT departments obtain the highest performing hardware
D. by enabling the introduction of new networking hardware
Answer: B

HP demo   HP2-E47   HP2-E47   HP2-E47

NO.6 What are the contributions of HP Technology Services in developing a customer's IT strategy?
(Select three.)
A. They help customers increase operations efficiency.
B. They help reduce reliance on IT.
C. They help customers accelerate service delivery.
D. They help customers accelerate adoption of tablet PCs.
E. They help customers move to local IT deployment.
F. They help customers enhance their operational flexibility.
Answer: A,C,F Explanation:

NO.7 How does the customer pay for HP Proactive Select services?
A. Proactive Select Service Credits
B. on-off fixed payment
C. on a fault-by-fault basis
D. monthly contact payments
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E47 exam   HP2-E47   HP2-E47

NO.8 What is driving the need for HP Technology Services?
A. Localization and the growth of national business operations
B. the increasing need for smaller data centers
C. the increasing need for faster micro-processor speeds
D. the increase of on-line services and remote operations
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E47 practice test   HP2-E47 test   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 braindump   HP2-E47

NO.9 How can HP Technology Services help customers optimize their IT infrastructure?
A. by implementing Factory Express Services
B. by rationalizing hardware and software support
C. by diversifying IT operations
D. by providing Performance Engineering Services
Answer: A

HP test   HP2-E47 questions   HP2-E47 test questions   HP2-E47 answers real questions   HP2-E47

NO.10 In a HP Critical Service agreement, how quickly after the initial call to HP will a fault be repaired?
A. 1 hour
B. 6 hours
C. 12 hours
D. 48 hours
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E47 test questions   HP2-E47   HP2-E47 questions   HP2-E47

ITCertKing offer the latest C_TSCM62_65 exam material and high-quality 156-215.13 pdf questions & answers. Our 156-315.13 VCE testing engine and JN0-380 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-457 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论