How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the HP HP0-M58 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of ITCertKing website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the HP HP0-M58 exam, you'd better to buy ITCertKing's exam training materials quickly.
ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real HP HP0-M58 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, HP0-M58 exam has become a milestone in the HP exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the HP HP0-M58 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the HP HP0-M58 certification exam, they focus on the study of HP HP0-M58 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of HP HP0-M58 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.
ITCertKing is a website to provide a targeted training for HP certification HP0-M58 exam. ITCertKing is also a website which can not only make your expertise to get promoted, but also help you pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam for just one time. The training materials of ITCertKing are developed by many IT experts' continuously using their experience and knowledge to study, and the quality is very good and have very high accuracy. Once you select our ITCertKing, we can not only help you pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam and consolidate their IT expertise, but also have a one-year free after-sale Update Service.
You just need to get ITCertKing's HP certification HP0-M58 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the HP certification HP0-M58 exam successfully. If you have a HP HP0-M58 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add ITCertKing's products to cart right now! ITCertKing can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
The trouble can test a person's character. A bad situation can show special integrity. When to face of a difficult time, only the bravest people could take it easy. Are you a brave person? If you did not do the best preparation for your IT certification exam, can you take it easy? Yes, of course. Because you have ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials. As long as you have it, any examination do not will knock you down.
ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get HP certification HP0-M58 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.
Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-07
HP0-M58 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html
NO.1 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.2 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A
HP pdf HP0-M58 certification training HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.3 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D
HP HP0-M58 certification HP0-M58 study guide HP0-M58 study guide HP0-M58 exam simulations
NO.4 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C
HP original questions HP0-M58 questions HP0-M58 certification training HP0-M58 questions HP0-M58
NO.5 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 exam simulations HP0-M58
NO.6 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 certification HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.7 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A
HP original questions HP0-M58 dumps HP0-M58 braindump HP0-M58
NO.8 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 demo HP0-M58 original questions HP0-M58 test HP0-M58 practice test
NO.9 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 practice test HP0-M58 questions HP0-M58
NO.10 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C
HP demo HP0-M58 original questions HP0-M58
NO.11 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C
HP HP0-M58 questions HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.12 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 exam prep HP0-M58 HP0-M58 certification training
NO.13 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B
HP exam dumps HP0-M58 HP0-M58 test answers HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.14 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.15 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M58 test answers HP0-M58 demo HP0-M58 exam simulations HP0-M58 HP0-M58 exam dumps
ITCertKing offer the latest 156-315.13 exam material and high-quality HP2-E59 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-405 VCE testing engine and 70-321 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TADM53_70 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论