Revealing whether or not a man succeeded often reflect in the certificate he obtains, so it is in IT industry. Therefore there are many people wanting to take SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam to prove their ability. However, want to pass SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam is not that simple. But as long as you get the right shortcut, it is easy to pass your exam. We have to commend ITCertKing exam dumps that can avoid detours and save time to help you sail through the exam with no mistakes.
SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification exam is a very difficult test. Even if the exam is very hard, many people still choose to sign up for the exam. As to the cause, C-TFIN52-65 exam is a very important test. For IT staff, not having got the certificate has a bad effect on their job. SAP C-TFIN52-65 certificate will bring you many good helps and also help you get promoted. In a word, this is a test that will bring great influence on your career. Such important exam, you also want to attend the exam.
ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 dumps are validated by many more candidates, which can guarantee a high success rate. After you use our dumps, you still fail the exam so that ITCertKing will give you FULL REFUND. Or you can choose to free update your exam dumps. With such protections, you don't need to worry.
To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.
ITCertKing is a website that provide the counseling courses for IT professionals to participate in SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam and help them get the SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification. The courses of ITCertKing is developed by experienced experts' extensive experience and expertise and the quality is very good and have a very fast update rate. Besides, exercises we provide are very close to the real exam questions, almost the same. When you select ITCertKing, you are sure to 100% pass your first time to participate in the difficult and critical SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam.
Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-03
C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification training C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test answers C-TFIN52-65
NO.2 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP braindump C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test questions C-TFIN52-65 pdf
NO.3 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 test answers C-TFIN52-65 test C-TFIN52-65
NO.4 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP practice test C-TFIN52-65 certification training C-TFIN52-65 demo
NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 demo C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.6 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP answers real questions C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 braindump
NO.7 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam prep C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 original questions
NO.8 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.9 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65 demo
NO.10 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 original questions C-TFIN52-65
ITCertKing offer the latest 3107 exam material and high-quality LOT-958 pdf questions & answers. Our JN0-692 VCE testing engine and HP0-J62 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-E56 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论