There are a lot of sites provide the SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam certification and other training materials for you . ITCertKing is only website which can provide you SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of ITCertKing, you can through your SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by ITCertKing are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.
ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.
In order to meet the needs of each candidate, the team of IT experts in ITCertKing are using their experience and knowledge to improve the quality of exam training materials constantly. We can guarantee that you can pass the SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam the first time. If you buy the goods of ITCertKing, then you always be able to get newer and more accurate test information. The coverage of the products of ITCertKing is very broad. It can be provide convenient for a lot of candidates who participate in IT certification exam. Its accuracy rate is 100% and let you take the exam with peace of mind, and pass the exam easily.
Exam Code: C-HANASUP-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANASUP-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 89 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14
ITCertKing have a professional IT team to do research for practice questions and answers of the SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam certification exam. They provide a very effective training tools and online services for your. If you want to buy ITCertKing products, ITCertKing will provide you with the latest, the best quality and very detailed training materials as well as a very accurate exam practice questions and answers to be fully prepared for you to participate in the SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP exam. Safely use the questions provided by ITCertKing's products. Selecting the ITCertKing is equal to be 100% passing the exam.
You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP exam online. Once you decide to select ITCertKing, ITCertKing will make every effort to help you pass the exam. If you find that our exam practice questions and answers is very different form the actual exam questions and answers and can not help you pass the exam, we will immediately 100% full refund.
C-HANASUP-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANASUP-1-JP_exam.html
NO.1 SAP HANA では、 自 動バックゕップは無効になっています。 ログゕりゕが成長しており、
現在のフゔルシステムはいっぱいです。 データベースも凍結しています。 データベースを
停止した後は、SAP HANA を再起動するため に何をすべきか?
A. 1. サーバーを再起動 する
2.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行する
3. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
NO.2 次 の パ ラ メ ー タ ー は ど ち ら は 高 価 な ス テ ー ト メ ン ト? ト レ ー ス を 設 定 で き ま す か? (2
つを選んでください)
A. パスポート? トレース? レベル
B. しきい値のデュレ ーション
C. トレース? ステータ ス
D. トレース? フゔル
Answer: B,C
SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP test questions
NO.3 SAP HANA スタジ オ管理エデゖターでは、 次の目的のためには、 どちらはパフォーマン
ス? タブ のセッ ション? サブタブを使用することができますか? (2 つを選んでください)
A. セッションによるメモリ消費量を観察するため
B. ブロッキングの状 況を調査するため
C. セッションベース のゕラートを設立するため
D. 許容される最大限 の同時セッションを設定するため
Answer: A,B
SAP test C-HANASUP-1-JP exam dumps C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP certification training
NO.4 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔルを 更新する
B. 1. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
2. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔルを 更新する
3. サーバーを再起動して、SAP HANA スタジ オでログのバックゕップを実行する
4.initial フォルダにロ グをコピーして、global.ini フゔルを回復する
C. 1. フゔルシステムフォルダからログエリゕを初期化する
2. サーバーを再起動
3.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行する
4. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔルを 更新する
D. 1. サーバーを再起動
2. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
3.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行す る
4. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔルを 更新する
Answer: B
SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam simulations C-HANASUP-1-JP exam C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP
4. SAP HANA スタジ オでは、管理エデゖタのランドスケープ? タブのどちらのサブタブで
は、 高い有効性シナリオですべてのホストの状態をチェックすることができるのはどちらで
すか?
A. コンフゖギュレーション
B. サービス
C. セカンダリ? システ ム? レプリケーション
D. 再分配
Answer: A
SAP pdf C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP study guide C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP
NO.5 どのようにデゖ スクのフル· ベントを解決することができますか?
A. 1. 定額以外のメモリ を追加する
2. 管理エデゖタのゕラート? タブでベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
B. 1. ストレージ容量を追加する
2. 管理エデゖタの概要タブでベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
C. 1. 管理エデゖタの概要タブでベントを処理済みとしてマークする
2. 定額以外のメモリを追加する
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
D. 1.SAP HANA データ ベースを停止する
2. 管理エデゖタの概要タブでベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
Answer: B
SAP exam C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP
QUESTION 7.
ある SAP HANA の開発 者は SAP HANA 予測分 析ラブラリ手順を実行する時に、 エラーを受
け取ります。以下のフゔルでどちらはより多くの情報を見つけることができますか?
A. Script server log
B. Index server log
C. Name server log
D. Statistics server log
Answer: D
SAP exam prep C-HANASUP-1-JP exam prep C-HANASUP-1-JP test answers
8. 下記のどちらは SAP HANA の使用され たメモリで保存されていますか? (2 つを選んで
ください)
A. フリーメモリ? プール
B. テンポラリー? コン ピュテーション
C. ヒープ? メモリ
D. カラムとローのテ ーブル
Answer: B,D
SAP test answers C-HANASUP-1-JP answers real questions C-HANASUP-1-JP
9. 次のどちらは、 デルタマージ を合併す ることが起動 させるこ とができます か? (2 つ
を選んでください)
A. デルタストレージのメモリ消費量は指定された上限より低い
B. 柱状テーブルのデ ルタログは以下に定義された上限より低い
C. 柱状テーブルのデ ルタログは以下に定義された上限より高い
D. デルタストレージ のメモリ消費量は指定された上限より高い
Answer: C,D
SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam C-HANASUP-1-JP exam dumps C-HANASUP-1-JP test answers
10. あなたは、 シス テム特 権の INIFILE ADMIN と DATA ADMIN を ユーザーに与えられます。
こうすることは、ユーザーは何を許しますか?
A. nameserver_history.trc というフゔルを修正すること
B. backup.log というフ ゔルをリセットすること
C. 構成フゔルを修 正すること
D. log.txt というフゔルをリセットすること
Answer: C
SAP pdf C-HANASUP-1-JP test questions C-HANASUP-1-JP
NO.6 SAP HANA スタジ オでは、次の SQL スレッド? デゖテールは、管理エデゖタのパフォー
マンス? タ ブ の ス レ ッ ド サ ブ? タ ブ を 使 用 し て 監 視 す る こ と が で き る の は ど ち ら で す か? (3
つを選んでください)
A. SQL ステートメント
B. 生成されたデータ
C. サービス? ネーム
D. ブロッキング? ステータス
E. 可視化実行計画
Answer: B,C,D
SAP demo C-HANASUP-1-JP exam C-HANASUP-1-JP C-HANASUP-1-JP original questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-273 exam material and high-quality 74-325 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-400 VCE testing engine and 000-089 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB7-700 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANASUP-1-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论