ITCertKing provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of ITCertKing's providing practice questions and answers about the SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.
Take advantage of the ITCertKing's SAP training materials to prepare for the exam, let me feel that the exam have never so easy to pass. This is someone who passed the examination said to us. With ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-65 exam certification training, you can sort out your messy thoughts, and no longer twitchy for the exam. ITCertKing have some questions and answers provided free of charge as a trial. If I just said, you may be not believe that. But as long as you use the trial version, you will believe what I say. You will know the effect of this exam materials.
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
ITCertKing is an excellent source of information on IT Certifications. In the ITCertKing, you can find study skills and learning materials for your exam. ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-65 training materials are studied by the experienced IT experts. It has a strong accuracy and logic. To encounter ITCertKing, you will encounter the best training materials. You can rest assured that using our SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training materials. With it, you have done fully prepared to meet this exam.
Exam Code: C-TERP10-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14
C-TERP10-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html
NO.1 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-65 test answers C-TERP10-65 exam simulations C-TERP10-65 braindump
NO.2 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65 original questions C-TERP10-65
NO.3 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP exam dumps C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.4 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP original questions C-TERP10-65 practice test C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 original questions C-TERP10-65
NO.5 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 demo
NO.6 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP dumps C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65 certification training C-TERP10-65 test C-TERP10-65 certification
NO.7 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP test answers C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 certification training
NO.8 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP questions C-TERP10-65 practice test C-TERP10-65 certification
NO.9 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65
NO.10 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP exam prep C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 certification
NO.11 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-65 original questions C-TERP10-65
NO.12 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP test answers C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 demo
NO.13 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.14 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TERP10-65 demo C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 braindump
NO.15 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 original questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-123 exam material and high-quality HP0-J62 pdf questions & answers. Our DC0-260 VCE testing engine and 000-588 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-417 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论