The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.
Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam materials and timely update SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.
Compared with other training materials, why ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials is more welcomed by the majority of candidates? First, this is the problem of resonance. We truly understand the needs of the candidates, and comprehensively than any other site. Second, focus. In order to do the things we decided to complete, we have to give up all the unimportant opportunities. Third, the quality of the product. People always determine a good or bad thing based on the surface. We may have the best products of the highest quality, but if we shows it with a shoddy manner, it naturally will be as shoddy product. However, if we show it with both creative and professional manner, then we will get the best result. The ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials is so successful training materials. It is most suitable for you, quickly select it please.
If you are an IT staff, do you want a promotion? Do you want to become a professional IT technical experts? Then please enroll in the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam quickly. You know how important this certification to you. Do not worry about that you can't pass the exam, and do not doubt your ability. Join the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam, then ITCertKing help you to solve the all the problem to prepare for the exam. It is a professional IT exam training site. With it, your exam problems will be solved. ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam easily. It has helped numerous candidates, and to ensure 100% success. Act quickly, to click the website of ITCertKing, come true you IT dream early.
Many ambitious IT professionals want to make further improvements in the IT industry and be closer from the IT peak. They would choose this difficult SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam to get certification and gain recognition in IT area. SAP C-TFIN52-65 is very difficult and passing rate is relatively low. But enrolling in the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is a wise choice, because in today's competitive IT industry, we should constantly upgrade ourselves. However, you can choose many ways to help you pass the exam.
Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14
ITCertKing can not only save you valuable time, but also make you feel at ease to participate in the exam and pass it successfully. ITCertKing has good reliability and a high reputation in the IT professionals. You can free download the part of SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam questions and answers ITCertKing provide as an attempt to determine the reliability of our products. I believe you will be very satisfied of our products. I have confidence in our ITCertKing products that soon ITCertKing's exam questions and answers about SAP C-TFIN52-65 will be your choice and you will pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam successfully. It is wise to choose our ITCertKing and ITCertKing will prove to be the most satisfied product you want.
C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP practice test C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 practice test C-TFIN52-65 test C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 study guide
NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP original questions C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 braindump C-TFIN52-65 questions
NO.3 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP exam dumps C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 certification C-TFIN52-65 test answers
NO.4 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP exam C-TFIN52-65 test C-TFIN52-65
NO.5 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.6 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP demo C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions
NO.7 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP answers real questions C-TFIN52-65 certification C-TFIN52-65 certification
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam
NO.9 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP practice test C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam C-TFIN52-65 dumps
NO.10 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP exam dumps C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-303 exam material and high-quality 000-652 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-325 VCE testing engine and MB7-701 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-467 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论